• New Arrivals

Outerknown
Chroma Blanket Shirt - Men's

Current price: $125.96 Original price: $167.95
25% off
Color:Clay

Size:

Size Chart

Quantity

Why We Like The Outerknown Chroma Blanket Shirt

Some mornings, getting out of bed is an awfully tough task, and on those morning we throw on the Outerknown Chroma Blanket Shirt to ease the transition. The warm, soft cotton keeps us cozy on cold, cloudy mornings, and the relaxed allows us to layer up for extra warmth.

Details

  • Ultra comfortable button-up for warmth all winter
  • Plush organic cotton keeps us comfortable all-day
  • Button flap chest pockets stash away our sunglasses
  • Relaxed fit allows for easy layering on frigid mornings
  • Item #OTQ00A6
Responsible Collection
Organic Materials
Material
100% organic cotton
Style
button-up
Fit
relaxed
Center Back Length
29.5in
Pockets
2 chest
Activity
lifestyle